top of page
CREDITS
​
CREATED BY Natalie Dolph
WRITTEN BY
Natalie Dolph
Zak Klapperich
Stephanie Arapian
Jonathan Levey
Morgan Shnell
Anthony Anario
​
DIRECTED BY
Matt Benedetti
Samuel Lock
Caroline Stak
Zak Klapperich
Quirin Donglemans
Jason Gullifer
Adria Barata
​
PRODUCERS
Natalie Dolph
Stephanie Arapian
Jansen Lashley-Hayes
Akanksha Prabhune
"Prince" Charles Ensley
Zak Klapperich
RJ Dale
​
CINEMATOGRAPHERS
William Hellmuth
Major W Latimer
Ino Yang Popper
Agusto Garjim
Nick Conroy
Kate Ketchem
​
CAST
San Sri
PIP
Sumva Daival
Kier
Eibru
Junari
Bartender
Ladraal
Hangakura
Garoux Gurrel
Lex Augost
Lottar Matteus
​
Kust Grix
Narrator
Nixus
Ubese 1
Ubese 2
Voice of Ubese
X3
X5
Courtesan
Kenth Durass
Shuttle Officer
Voice of News Caster
Voice of Alrick
Voice of Shuttle AI
Jeenri
Krit
Darri
Slice
Kronin Mifune
Nagrom Llens
Tophovan Yenah
Okaban Doow
Cire
Kronin's Wife
Nero the Gury
Sharihashai
Blue Bodyguard
Snake Body Guard
Chryshek
Zara
Captain Trevas Izario
First Mate
Crewman 1
Crewman 2
San Sri Foot double
Sumva Stand-in
​
Bar Patrons
​
Natalie Joy Dolph
Marissa Schlitman
Stephanie Arapian
Joshua Shibata
Christian Calloway
Jansen Lashley-Hayes
Matthew Camacho
Jessica Prince
Carrie Dougherty
Tarnue Masaquoi
Kurt Merril
Scott Gabelien
​
Even Lee Camacho
David Swanson
Torrey Lawerence
Orlando Rafeal Naveo-Matiz
Devlin Wilder
Michael Malconan
Shari Samburski
Mitchell Peterson
Irene Georgarian
Nick Thurer
Lexington Vanderberg
Alex Lopez
Michael Malconan
Nea Dune
Mhairi Morrision
Giovanni Bejarano
Savannah Liles
Stephanie LeHane
Steven Huff
Benjamin Atlas Traps Redic
Julia Ayor
Quinn Sharrow
Vas Provatakis
T'Lane Balou
Scott Gabelein
Natalie Joy Dolph
Adam Thompson
Destiny Soria
Zak Klapperich
Tristen Cunningham
John Macurdy
Jon Brougher
Taylor Allen
Davis Bonner
Adria Barata
Paulina Andrea Acebal
​
Jonathan Levey
Carrie Dougherty
Jon Guerra
Malia Migliano
Tiffany Jeneen
Matthew Ryan Osowski
Julia Ayor
Morgan Shnel
Frank Pepito
Katy
​
​
ASSISTANT DIRECTORS
Anuar Fuentes
Mitchell Sulkass
David Mares
Taylor Allen
​
MoVi OP - Aaron Marquette
DRONE OP - Charles Jones
​
CAMERA OPERATORS & ASSISTANTS
Austin Sabado
Jonathan Suarez
Ken Hall
Daniel Short
Nadim Tebyanian
Scott Baker
Mel Baltierra
Kaya Cook
Davis Bonner
Joek Bokourekas
​
LIGHTING - GRIPS, GAFFERS & BEST BOYS
Jon Guerra
Juan Gutierrez
Alex Kennison
David Barahona
​
SOUND RECORDISTS
Chet Severn
Casey McArdie
Mike Petrella
Sondra Selhorn
Marlyn Lopez
"Prince" Charles Ensley
​
SCRIPT SUPERVISORS
Akanksha Prabhun
Simone Warrick
Veda Semarne
Diego Ugalde
​
FIGHT TEAM
Benjamin Atlas-Trapps
Brandon Elmore
​
HEAD OF MAKEUP & COSTUMES
Paulina Andrea Acebal
​
MAKEUP TEAM
Pedro Rios
Kayla Fatzinger
Scott Holbert
Christine Zermeno
Anna Marie Cruz
Shayna Madison
Scott Gabelien
Katy
Gaby Flores
Rebecca Renee
​
STORY BOARD ARTIST - William Amerson
​
PRODUCTION DESIGN
Michael Knudesen
Natalie Dolph
William Amerson
​
ART DIRESCTORS
Zak Klapperich
Josh Pinkerman
​
ART DEPARTMENT
Michael Knudesen
Jon Guerra
Damien Hajarr
​
VFX SUPERVISORS
Charles Jones
Matt Benedetti
​
CGI VENT & DRONE MODELING - Charles Jones
CGI SPIDER MODELING - Kayla Fatzinger
​
EDITORS
Samuel Lock
Ken Hall
Major W Latimer
Nick Thurer
​
SOUND DESIGN
Ken Hall
Charles Jones
​
MUSIC DIRECTOR/ COMPOSER
Omri Lahav
​
COMPOSER
Reuven Herman
bottom of page